Cedar Glen Real Estate

Cedar Glen - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Cedar Glen: $164,000 / County Avg $678,800

24%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Cedar Glen: 608 / County Avg 1,830

33%

Avg Price per/sqft in Cedar Glen:$270 / County Avg $371

73%

Avg Year Built in Cedar Glen: 1936 / County Avg 1984

98%

Avg Days on Website in Cedar Glen: 142 / County Avg 97

146%

Cedar Glen Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Cedar Glen CA
Cedar Glen
Neighborhoods in Cedar Glen CA
..